Xamateurtube.Com - Info xamateurtube.com

xamateurtube.com receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 5,270 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,863.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xamateurtube.com is ranked number 134,582 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 5.63.149.57.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xamateurtube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,270 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
134,582 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.7%17.6%37504
United States 14.1%18.9%140843
Spain 8.3%10.7%40068
France 7.1%6.7%65394
Italy 5.5%3.6%72486
India 4.5%3.2%135010
Canada 4.2%9.7%50465
United Kingdom 3.8%3.1%124881
Netherlands 2.7%2.7%57826
Russian Federation 2.6%2.4%166168
Mexico 1.9%1.2%81450
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.0%38593
Algeria 1.4%0.9%29379
Croatia 1.3%1.2%15460
Greece 1.2%0.8%64113
Lithuania 0.9%0.6%26680
Serbia 0.7%0.6%26527
Egypt 0.6%0.6%74928
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%121671

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xamateurtube.com
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush xamateurtube.com
Domain:
  xamateurtube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
53
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xamateurtube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xamateurtube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.19
Monthly Revenue:
$755.70
Yearly Revenue:
$9,194.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 996$11.42
Germany 928$4.48
Canada 511$3.58
France 353$1.66
United Kingdom 163$1.02
Netherlands 142$0.72
Italy 190$0.66
Spain 564$0.63
India 169$0.27
Russian Federation 126$0.26
Azerbaijan 53$0.08
Croatia 63$0.08
Greece 42$0.08
Mexico 63$0.06
Lithuania 32$0.06
Algeria 47$0.04
Ukraine 21$0.03
Serbia 32$0.03
Egypt 32$0.03

How much money do xamateurtube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$153.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,873.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
923
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,679
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
336,756
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 179$2.06
Germany 269$1.30
Canada 128$0.90
France 39$0.18
United Kingdom 26$0.16
Netherlands 24$0.12
Spain 107$0.12
Italy 32$0.11
India 47$0.08
Greece 16$0.03
Croatia 14$0.02
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Lithuania 7$0.01
Mexico 6$0.01
Serbia 5$0.00
Ukraine 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is xamateurtube.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,863.04

Where is xamateurtube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.63.149.57
ASN:
AS29302 
ISP:
Hosting Services Inc 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 5.63.149.57

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xamateurtube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(568 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xamateurtube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 09 Feb 2012 18:40:17 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://www.xamateurtube.com/categories320.html
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 09 Feb 2012 18:40:27 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.xamateurtube.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.xamateurtube.com
Rname hostmaster.xamateurtube.com
Serial Number 2012122701
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.63.149.57 3598
NS ns2.xamateurtube.com 3597
NS ns1.xamateurtube.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-02
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: XAMATEURTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1572527]:
Henry Fromhold email
37-th avenue
Anaheim
CA
92801
US


Administrative Contact [1572527]:
Henry Fromhold email
37-th avenue
Anaheim
CA
92801
US
Phone: +1.8007637524


Billing Contact [1572527]:
Henry Fromhold email
37-th avenue
Anaheim
CA
92801
US
Phone: +1.8007637524


Technical Contact [1572527]:
Henry Fromhold email
37-th avenue
Anaheim
CA
92801
US
Phone: +1.8007637524


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.XAMATEURTUBE.COM 88.208.62.111
NS2.XAMATEURTUBE.COM 88.208.62.111

Record created on: 2009-04-02 03:27:40.0
Database last updated on: 2011-03-23 18:57:15.787
Domain Expires on: 2012-04-02 03:27:41.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XAMATEURTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.XAMATEURTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.XAMATEURTUBE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2011
Creation Date: 02-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Feb 2012 18:40:53 UTC <<<

Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xamateurtube.com widget